For capital providers
Capital in play.
A portfolio of mobile-game UA financing.
Capital deployed. Expected cash flows. One clear view.
Portfolio overview
Scenario as of USD
Outstanding principal
$7.20m
Across 5 mobile-game facilities
- Committed
- $11.00m
- Drawn to date
- $9.00m
$2.00m remains undrawn
Expected repayments
Nov 2026 – Jul 2027
- Orbit Merge
- Moss & Match
- Drift District
- Pocket Orchard
- Tilebound
Principal + financing incomeExisting drawdowns only
The portfolio
5 facilities 52 financed cohorts
01Orbit Merge Committed$3.00m Drawn$2.45m Outstanding$2.10m Expected final cashJul 2027
Orbit Merge
Lunar Finch Studio Merge puzzle
UA financing for 14 game cohorts acquired Jun–Oct 2026.
- Committed
- $3.00m
- Drawn to date
- $2.45m
- Outstanding principal
- $2.10m
- Remaining schedule
- 9 months
Expected repayments
$2,249,000$2,100,000 principal + $149,000 financing income
| Month | Principal | Income | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2026 | $100,000 | $27,000 | $127,000 |
| Dec 2026 | $180,000 | $26,000 | $206,000 |
| Jan 2027 | $260,000 | $24,000 | $284,000 |
| Feb 2027 | $330,000 | $21,000 | $351,000 |
| Mar 2027 | $350,000 | $18,000 | $368,000 |
| Apr 2027 | $320,000 | $14,000 | $334,000 |
| May 2027 | $260,000 | $10,000 | $270,000 |
| Jun 2027 | $180,000 | $6,000 | $186,000 |
| Jul 2027 | $120,000 | $3,000 | $123,000 |
| Total | $2,100,000 | $149,000 | $2,249,000 |
Scenario as of 31 Oct 2026 · USD. Expected cash flows cover existing drawdowns only; undrawn commitments are excluded. Financing income is cash to the capital provider, before provider expenses. Timing and amounts are illustrative estimates.
02Moss & Match Committed$2.40m Drawn$2.05m Outstanding$1.65m Expected final cashMay 2027
Moss & Match
Fernlight Games Match-3
UA financing for 12 game cohorts acquired Apr–Oct 2026.
- Committed
- $2.40m
- Drawn to date
- $2.05m
- Outstanding principal
- $1.65m
- Remaining schedule
- 7 months
Expected repayments
$1,745,000$1,650,000 principal + $95,000 financing income
| Month | Principal | Income | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2026 | $240,000 | $24,000 | $264,000 |
| Dec 2026 | $280,000 | $21,000 | $301,000 |
| Jan 2027 | $300,000 | $18,000 | $318,000 |
| Feb 2027 | $280,000 | $14,000 | $294,000 |
| Mar 2027 | $250,000 | $10,000 | $260,000 |
| Apr 2027 | $190,000 | $6,000 | $196,000 |
| May 2027 | $110,000 | $2,000 | $112,000 |
| Total | $1,650,000 | $95,000 | $1,745,000 |
Scenario as of 31 Oct 2026 · USD. Expected cash flows cover existing drawdowns only; undrawn commitments are excluded. Financing income is cash to the capital provider, before provider expenses. Timing and amounts are illustrative estimates.
03Drift District Committed$2.20m Drawn$1.80m Outstanding$1.42m Expected final cashJul 2027
Drift District
Spoke Arcade Racing
UA financing for 10 game cohorts acquired Jul–Oct 2026.
- Committed
- $2.20m
- Drawn to date
- $1.80m
- Outstanding principal
- $1.42m
- Remaining schedule
- 9 months
Expected repayments
$1,545,000$1,420,000 principal + $125,000 financing income
| Month | Principal | Income | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2026 | $80,000 | $23,000 | $103,000 |
| Dec 2026 | $100,000 | $22,000 | $122,000 |
| Jan 2027 | $140,000 | $20,000 | $160,000 |
| Feb 2027 | $190,000 | $18,000 | $208,000 |
| Mar 2027 | $230,000 | $15,000 | $245,000 |
| Apr 2027 | $240,000 | $12,000 | $252,000 |
| May 2027 | $210,000 | $8,000 | $218,000 |
| Jun 2027 | $150,000 | $5,000 | $155,000 |
| Jul 2027 | $80,000 | $2,000 | $82,000 |
| Total | $1,420,000 | $125,000 | $1,545,000 |
Scenario as of 31 Oct 2026 · USD. Expected cash flows cover existing drawdowns only; undrawn commitments are excluded. Financing income is cash to the capital provider, before provider expenses. Timing and amounts are illustrative estimates.
04Pocket Orchard Committed$1.90m Drawn$1.55m Outstanding$1.18m Expected final cashApr 2027
Pocket Orchard
Copperleaf Play Farming simulation
UA financing for 9 game cohorts acquired May–Oct 2026.
- Committed
- $1.90m
- Drawn to date
- $1.55m
- Outstanding principal
- $1.18m
- Remaining schedule
- 6 months
Expected repayments
$1,236,000$1,180,000 principal + $56,000 financing income
| Month | Principal | Income | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2026 | $200,000 | $16,000 | $216,000 |
| Dec 2026 | $220,000 | $14,000 | $234,000 |
| Jan 2027 | $230,000 | $11,000 | $241,000 |
| Feb 2027 | $220,000 | $8,000 | $228,000 |
| Mar 2027 | $180,000 | $5,000 | $185,000 |
| Apr 2027 | $130,000 | $2,000 | $132,000 |
| Total | $1,180,000 | $56,000 | $1,236,000 |
Scenario as of 31 Oct 2026 · USD. Expected cash flows cover existing drawdowns only; undrawn commitments are excluded. Financing income is cash to the capital provider, before provider expenses. Timing and amounts are illustrative estimates.
05Tilebound Committed$1.50m Drawn$1.15m Outstanding$850k Expected final cashJul 2027
Tilebound
Paper Lantern Games Puzzle RPG
UA financing for 7 game cohorts acquired Jul–Oct 2026.
- Committed
- $1.50m
- Drawn to date
- $1.15m
- Outstanding principal
- $850k
- Remaining schedule
- 9 months
Expected repayments
$913,000$850,000 principal + $63,000 financing income
| Month | Principal | Income | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2026 | $60,000 | $13,000 | $73,000 |
| Dec 2026 | $90,000 | $12,000 | $102,000 |
| Jan 2027 | $110,000 | $11,000 | $121,000 |
| Feb 2027 | $130,000 | $9,000 | $139,000 |
| Mar 2027 | $140,000 | $7,000 | $147,000 |
| Apr 2027 | $140,000 | $5,000 | $145,000 |
| May 2027 | $100,000 | $3,000 | $103,000 |
| Jun 2027 | $60,000 | $2,000 | $62,000 |
| Jul 2027 | $20,000 | $1,000 | $21,000 |
| Total | $850,000 | $63,000 | $913,000 |
Scenario as of 31 Oct 2026 · USD. Expected cash flows cover existing drawdowns only; undrawn commitments are excluded. Financing income is cash to the capital provider, before provider expenses. Timing and amounts are illustrative estimates.
Commitment is the facility limit. Outstanding is principal still to be repaid.
Fictional names and figures, in USD. Expected cash flows are illustrative, not guaranteed or a financing offer.